Programação

PROGRAMAÇÃO

Matsuri Online Beneficente – SUPERAÇÃO
Data: 14/06 (domingo)

Facebook e Instagram: @oficialkokoro

BLOCO 1
YOSAKOI SORAN – Dança
SUZANA SANO – Cantora
ASSOCIAÇÃO KENKO TAISSO DO BRASIL – Ginástica

BLOCO 2
DIOGO MIYAHARA – Cantor
YUZO AKAHORI – Shamisen
KAORI YOKOTA – Cantora
YUUBI JAPANESE DANCE COMPANY – Dança

BLOCO 3
KAMILA MIYUKI YAMASHIRO – Cantora
MARI KANEGAE – Workshop de origami
YUKIHIRO MIKAMI – Cantor
MODA LOLITA

BLOCO 4
RENATO CHIBANA – Cantor
AWAODORI REPRESA – Dança
ALYSSON TAKAKI – Cantor
TAKESHI NISHIMURA – Cantor

BLOCO 5
BON ODORI – TANKO BUSHI
PAMELA YURI E JANE ASHIHARA – Cantoras
THAIS KATO – Workshop Orinuno

BLOCO 6
ANGELO GOTE E SUA DANÇARINA – Dança
NARUTO KUROKI – Cantor
GUSTAVO MIURA – Cantor
ERICK RYU MURAKAMI – Cantor

BLOCO 7
KAITO SHAMIDAIKO – Grupo Musical
TODOS NÓS – Cantores
LIGIANE SAGAE – Cantora
SUELY SHIBA – Workshop de Sumiê

BLOCO 8
TAIKO – Tambores japoneses
ISADORA KATAOKA – Cantora
SEIJI OTTA – Mágico
JOE HIRATA – Cantor

BLOCO 9
SHAKA – Cantor
MATSURI DANCE – Dança
AYUMI HOSHI – Cantora
AIKIDO – Artes Marciais
REATMO – Beatboxer

BLOCO 10
SEIJI OTTA – Mágico
CORAL DO PROJETO LONDRINA KARAOKÊ E GRUPO SANSEY
SAITO SATORO RYUBU DOJO – Dança
RICK AKIO – Cantor

BLOCO 11
WORKSHOP DE CULINÁRIA – Okonomiyaki
YUMI E YURI – Cantoras
LUCIANO TAKEDA – Cantor
ISA TOYOTA E KEVIN IWASSAKI – Cantora

BLOCO 12
MELISSA UEHARA – Cantora
ADRIANA MAYUMI – Cantora
APRESENTAÇÃO DE COSPLAY

BLOCO 13
ENZO ZAKIMI – Cantor
KARATE – Artes Marciais
KIKU KOBASHIGAWA – Cantora
TAIKO – Tambores Japoneses

BLOCO 14
WORKSHOP DE CULINÁRIA – Pão Missô
RAFAEL YASSUNAGA – Cantor
JUDO – Artes Marciais
YASMIN YAMASHITA – Cantora

BLOCO 15
BON ODORI
EDSON IWASSAKI – Ilusionismo
PAULA E FERNANDA HIRAMA – Cantoras
GRUPO SAKURA – Danças e cantos

BLOCO 16
CINTIA NISHIMURA E HUMBERTO KENJI SASAZAKI – Cantores
RIZUMU TAISO – Ginástica
EDSON TONAKI – Cantor
NAGINATA – Artes Marciais

BLOCO 17
MARIO CHIBANA – Cantor
CHERRIE TEAM – JPOP
FABIA E NORTON MIASAKE – Cantores
RYUKYU KOKU MATSURI DAIKO – Taiko Okinawa

BLOCO 18
FÁBIO SHIN – Workshop de Mangá
YOSAKOI – Dança
ROBERTO CASA NOVA E MIKA DA SILVA – Cantores
MARIKO NAKAHIRA